Monday, July 7, 2014

Re: [Fedora Infrastructure] #4440: Flocktofedora web is broken

#4440: Flocktofedora web is broken
Reporter: jreznik | Owner: webmaster
Type: bug | Status: new
Priority: major | Milestone: HANDWAVY-FUTURE
Component: Web Content | Version:
Severity: Normal | Resolution:
Keywords: | Blocked By:
Blocking: | Sensitive: 0

Comment (by kevin):

Yes, it's in openshift.

I am trying to poke it now.

Ticket URL: <>
Fedora Infrastructure <>
Fedora Infrastructure Project for Bugs, feature requests and access to our source code.
websites mailing list

No comments:

Post a Comment